ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16144174
nr 1614 4174
OIL PAINTING
Einar Palme (1901-1993), Sweden. Signed, landscape. Oil on canvas, 50x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x80,
Einar Palme (1901-1993), Sverige. Signerad, Landskap. Olja på duk, 50x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x80 cm
1000
SEK 800
Monday April 22 2024
at 20:34:01
19/4 15:51:08
700 kr
22/4 17:22:25